African Press International (API)

"Daily Online News Channel".

Kenya: ODM Nominations Winners Final List- ODM PARTY ASPIRANTS FOR 2013 ELECTIONS

Posted by African Press International on January 25, 2013

PARTY ASPIRANTS FOR 2013 ELECTIONS

Part1
01 Mombasa County
001-Changamwe Constituency
0001 – Port Reitz Ward Juma Bakari Jefa 9628739
0002 – Kipevu Ward Ibrahim Abdalla Kondo
0003 – Airport Ward Msarabbah Rashid
0004 – Changamwe Ward Jimmy Khadarli Odari
0005 – Chaani Ward Stephen Emmanuel Wangudi
Freretown Amir Mohamed Thoya
Changamwe Parliamentary Omar Mwinyi Shimbwa 11459707
002 – Jomvu Constituency
0006 – Jomvu Kuu Ward Karisa Nzai Munyika
0007 – Miritini Ward Kibwana Swaleh Baya
0008 – Mikindani Ward Duncan Odhiambo Onyango
Jomvu Parliamentary Seif Ramadhan Kajembe 11459707
003 – Kisauni Constituency
0009 – Mjambere Ward Khamis Ali Mwabashiri 13838021
0010 – Junda Ward Paul Oswago Onje 22485756
0011 – Bamburi Ward
Riziki Fundi Kisao 20517309
0012 – Mwakirunge Ward Enock Mwinga Mwadziwe 6720630
0013 – Mtopanga Ward Lucy Chizi Chireri 13852957
0014 – Magogoni Ward Zeinab Omar Mumba 25347165
0015 – Shanzu Ward Mainuma Salim Mwanasi
Kisauni Parliamentary Rashid I. Benzimba
004 – Nyali Constituency
0016 – Frere Town Ward Amir Mohamed Thoya 14436222
0017 – Ziwa La Ngom’be Ward David Kalume Salim
0018 – Mkomani Ward Kizito Okoth Opeya
0019 – Kongowea Ward Jabess Mdhai Oduor
0020 – Kadzandani Ward Mohamed Ndanda Chiro
Nyali Parliamentary John Charles Mcharo
005 – Likoni Constituency
0021 – Mtongwe Ward Hamisi Musa Mwidani
0022 – Shika Adabu Ward Mohamed Madundo
0023 – Bofu Ward Suleiman Omari Boma
0024 – Likoni Ward Abdalla Mohammed Kasangamba
0025 – Timbwani Ward Tom Ogalo Oluoch
Likoni Parliamentary Hon. Mwalimu Masudi Mwahima
006 – Mvita Constituency
0026 – Mji Wa Kale/Makadara Murfad Abdalla Amour
0027 – Tudor Ward Patrick Peter Muriuki
0028 – Tononoka Ward Saad Faraj Ahmed
0029 – Shimanzi/Ganjoni Ward Nassir Rashid Suleiman
0030 – Majengo Ward Abubakar Rashid Kibwana
Mvita Parliamentary Abdulswamad Sheriff Nassir
Gubernatorial – Mombasa Hon.Hassan Ali Joho
Deputy Governor Hazel
Nyamoki
Katana 6729577
Senatorial – Mombasa Hon. Ramadhan Seif Kajembe
Women Representative – Mombasa Mishi Juma Khamisi
02- Kwale County
007 – Msambweni Constituency
0031 – Gombato Bongwe Ward Omari Idd Boga
0032 – Ukunda Ward Omari Hamisi Kitengele
0033 – Kinondo Ward Mohamed Hamisi Mwasengeza
0034 – Ramisi Ward Mohamed Hatibu Dzugweh
Msambweni Parliamentary Suleiman Dor Ramadhani
008 – Lunga Lunga Constituency
0035 – Pongwe/ Kikoneni Ward
Nassoro Bakari Mgutta
0036 – Dzombo Ward
Joseph Mandara Boso
0037 – Mwereni Ward
Mwero Ndegwa
0038 – Vanga Ward
Mohamed Juma Mwambegi
Lunga Lunga Parliamentary
Hassan Hamisi Renge (Bonzo)
009 – Matuga Constituency
0039 – Tsimba Golini Ward
Mwalimu Salim Mwamdobe
0040 – Waa Ward
Mwaronga Abdalla Bambaulo
0041 – Tiwi Ward
Omari Jumaa Mwakwambirizwa
0042 – Kubo South Ward
Josphat Mwania Masila
0043 – Mkongani Ward
Chitemba Hassan Juma
Matuga Parliamentary
Hassan Mohamed Mwanyoha
010 – Kinango Constituency
0044 – Ndavaya Ward Paul Kwaka Makiri
0045 – Puma Ward Yarra Ngana Rocha
0046 – Kinango Ward Richard Itambo Masyuki
0048 – Chengoni/Samburu Ward Josephat Chirema Kombo
0050 – Kasemeni Ward James Mwamongo Dena
Kinango Parliamentary Benjamin Dalu Stephen Tayari
Gubernatorial – Kwale Salim M. Ngala
Deputy Governor Fatuma
Mohamed
Achani
Senatorial -Kwale Boy Juma Boy
Women Representative -Kwale Zainab Kalekye Chidzuga
03 – Kilifi County
011 – Kilifi North
0051 – Tezo Jimmy Mwanyonyo Kai
0052 – Sokoni Lawrence kazungu Kilabo
Japhet Kelly Pasi Ponda
0053 – Kibarani Gertrude Mbeyu Mwanyanje
0054 – Dabaso Hamza Hamisi Hussein
0055 – Matsangoni Hassan Mohamed Said
0056 – Watamu George Baya Mramba
0057 – Mnarani Omar Mhamed Omar
Kilifi North Parliamentary Hon. Maitha Gideon Mung’aro
012 – Kilifi South
0058 – Junju Douglas Karisa Kahindi
0059 – Mwarakaya Mwachiro Mwadzombo kai
0060 – Shimo La Tewa Bakari Ali Mwinyi
0061 – Chasimba Ronald Kazungu Mbira
0062 – Mtepeni
Kilifi South Parliamentary Idd Mustafa Salim
013 – Kaloleni
0063 – Mariakani Saidi Ndeme Mwachenda
0064 – Kayafumbo Emmanuel Angore
0065 – Kaloleni Ruwa Kalume
0066 – Mwanamwinga Dorcas Salama Tembe
Kaloleni Parliamentary Paul Kahindi Katana
014 – Rabai
0067 – Mwanawesa
Gladys Kalume
0068 – Ruruma Naphtali Nyae Kombo
0070 – Rabai/Kisurutini Anthony Kenga Mupe
Kambi Ribe Valentine Matsaki
Rabai Parliamentary William Kamoti Mwamkale
015 – Ganze
0071 – Ganze Josephat Katana Charo
0072 – Bamba Christopher Karisa Mwambire
0073 – Jaribuni Josphat Bahati Karisa
0074 – Sokoke Karisa Nyiro Ngowa
Ganze Parliamentary Kahindi Kingi Edward
016 – Malindi
0075 – Jilore Nathaniel M. Gandi Ngonyo
0076 – Kakuyuni Mickson Charo Mramba
0077 – Ganda Ste
Stephen Mlanda
0078 – Malindi Town Jared Kaunda Chokwe Barns
0079 – Shella Mwathenge Adamson Kadenge
Mohamed Nassor Mohamed
Malindi Parliamentary Daniel Kazungu Muzee
017 – Magarini
0080 – Marafa Renson Kamlu Karisa
0081 – Magarini Salma Awadh
0082 – Gongoni Kassim Bwana Abdalla
0083 – Abu
David Maitha Mweni
Living Stone Ngalah Mwavuo
0084 – Garashi Charles Kidhuku Kahindi
0085 – Sabaki
Edward Kazungu Dele
Magarini Parliamentary John Sulubu Masha
Hamadi Chadi Karisa
Gubernatorial – Kilifi Amason Jeffah Kingi
Deputy Governor Kenneth mwakombo Kambo
Senatorial – Kilifi Stewart Mwachiru Madzayo
Women Representative – Kilifi Aisha Jumwa Karisa Katana
04 – Tana River County
018 – Garsen
0086 – Kipini East Ada Hadula Manga
0087 – Garsen South Msambala Salim Katana
0090 – Kipini West Jaffar Said Jara
0091 – Garsen North John Walakisa Nsogomoa
0092
Garsen
Central Ibrahim iddi Chari
Garsen Parliamentary Wellington Pakia Godo
019 – Galole
0092 – Kinakomba Nathan Oddo Hiribae
0093 – Mikinduni
Mohamed Buya Yusa
0094 – Chewani Salimu Aribicho Mohamed
Galole Parliamentary
Dhadho Gaddae Godhana
020 – Bura
0096 – Chewele Yakub Malazo Mohamed
0099 – Sala Ward Abdalla Gedo Dullow
00100
Bangale
Ward Sala Ibrahim Bocha
00100
Hirimani
Ward Hassani Odhowa Abdi
Bura Parliamentary Mahadhi Ali Loka
Gubernatorial – Tana River Adam Barissa Dhidha
Deputy Governor Hamid Abiyo Morowa
Women Representative – Tana River Alfelt Mumbo Abio
Senatorial – Tana River Martlew Bashora Malimu
05 – Lamu County
021 – Lamu East
0101 – Faza Ahmed Lali Ahmed
0102 – Kiunga Mustafa Mohamood Mbwarali
0103 – Basuba Ward Mohamed Yusuf Kitete
Lamu East Parliamentary Mohamed Madhubuti
022 – Lamu West
0104 – Shella Azhar Ali Mbarak
0105 – Mkomani Fahad Mohamed Musa
0106 – Hindi Abdu Kassim Ahmed
0107 – Mkunumbi Abubakar Masoud Rashid
0108 – Hongwe Joseph Nyakundi Obwaya
0109 – Witu Charo Karisa Saro
0110 – Bahari Amos Mbugua Waweru
Lamu West Parliamentary Saada Mohamed Athman
Senatorial – Lamu Seif Sheyumbe Mwenyeali
Gubernatorial – Wajir
06 – Taita Taveta County
023 – Taveta
0112 – Mahoo
Donald Fundi Salevi
0113 – Bomani
Chrispus Metinyoki Masaga
0114 – Mboghoni
Joseph Mwayongo Kongo
0115 – Mata
Charles Raphael M. Mundani
Taveta Parliamentary
Ruth M. Lelewu
024 – Wundanyi
0116 – Wundanyi/Mbale
Raymond Joel Mwakima Mwangola
0117 – Werugha
Jason Mwamadenyi Tuja
0118 – Wumingu/Kishushe
Simon Nguraru Mwadime
0119 – Mwanda/ Mganga
Cromwel Mwarigha Baridi
Wundanyi Parliamentary
Thomas Ludindi Mwadeghu
025 – Mwatate
0120 – Ronge
Harris Keke Nganga
0121 – Mwatate
Arresmus Kajeni Mwarabu
0122 – Bura
Frumence Mshila Mudwapim
0123 – Chawia
Frank Kichoi Mwakanyanga
0124 – Wusi/ Kishamba
Meshack Maganga Maghanga
Mwatate Parliamentary
Andrew Mwadime
026 – Voi
0125 – Mbololo
Godfery Fundi Mwambi
0126 – Sagala
George Mwandoto Soghe
0127 – Kaloleni Eric Kennedy Ochieng Owuor
0128 – Marungu Benard Cornelio Masale Mwakina
0129 – Kasigau Abraham Mwambonu Juma
0130 – Ngolia Jones Muganga Solomon
Voi Parliamentary Jones Mwagogo Mlolwa
Gubernatorial – Taita taveta John Mtuta Mruthu
Deputy Maru Ndiga Kibuka
Senatorial – Taita Taveta Hon. Danson Mwazo Mwakulengwa
Women Representative Joyce Wanjalah Lay
07 – Garissa County
027 – Garissa Township
0131 – Waberi Yussuf Dadle Dagane
0132 – Galbet Ibrahim Abdi Ali
0133 – Township Abdifatah Kassim Hussein
0134 – Iftin Mohamed Aden Karbat
Garissa Township Parliamentary Nassir Mohamed Dolal
028 – Balambala
0135 – Balambala Mohamed Ahmed Yare
0136 – Danyere Mohamud Osman Mohamoud
0137 – Jarajara Hassan Dubat Salat
0138 – Saka Abdirahman Abdullahi Omar
0139 – Sankuri Abdiwahab Suleiman Baraki
Balambala Parliamentary Abdikadir Omar Aden
029 – Lagdera
0141 – Benane Hussein Aden Farah
0145 – Baraki Mohamed Hassan Sahal
Lagdera Parliamentary Mohamed Hire Garane
030 – Dadaab
0146 – Dertu Haron Mohamed Maalim
0147 – Dadaab Mohamed Abdi Farah
0148 – Labisgale Mohamed Weli Guhat Dagane
0149 – Damajale Jamal Aden Bulle
0150 – Liboi Hussein Ahmed Bashir
0151 – Abakaile Siyat Abdikarim Salah
Dadaab Parliamentary Mohamed Dahir Duale
031 – Fafi
0152 – Bura Ahmed Idris Hussein
0153 – Dekaharia Yussuf Omar Abdi
0154 – Jarajila Noor Sheikh Faraha
0155 – Fafi Hassan Halane Haiye
0156 – Nanighi Ismail Arale Ali
Fafi Parliamentary Aden Sungow Ahamed
032 – Ijara
0157 – Hulugho Adow Omar Said
0158 – Sangailu Abdullahi Mohamed Buthul
0159 – Ijara Hussein Kalosho Abdullahi
0160 – Masalani Mohamed Ahmed Husein
Ijara Parliamentary Ahmed Ibrahim Abass
Gubernatorial – Garissa Harun Mohamed Yussuf
Running Mate Abdullahi
Abdirahman
Sheikh
Senatorial – Garissa Hon. Farah Maalim
Women Representative Zainab Mohamed Idifle
08 – Wajir County
033 – Wajir North
0161 – Gurar Mohamed Abdirahman Adan
0162 – Bute Ahmed Kulle Adan
0163 – Korondile Idris Mohamud Nur
0164 – Maikagufu Yunis Hudhow Ahmed
0165 – Batalu Yussuf Ali Abdi
0166 – Danaba Ahmed Ibrahim Issack
0167 – Godoma Adan Mohammed Ali
Wajir North Parliamentary Ibrahim Abdi Saney
034 – Wajir East
0169 – Township Noor Ahmed Ali
0170 – Barwago ward Abdullahi Mohamud Abikar
Wajir East Parliamentary Bishar Omar Hussein
035 – Tarbaj
0172 – Elben Ismail Issack Ibrahim
0173 – Sarman Mohamed Nur Farah
0174 – Tarbaj Mursal Ahmed Mohamed
0175 – Wargadud Abdullahi Ali Abdi
Tarbaj Parliamentary Hon. Mohamed Ibrahim Elmi
036 – Wajir West
0176 – Arbajahan Abey Jimale Yussuf
0177 – Hadado/Athibohol Omar Haji Ibrahim
0178 – Ademasajide Mahfudha Abdullahi Hajji
0179 – Ganyure/Wagalla Ibrahim Muhumed Boray
Wajir West Parliamentary Abdikadir Ore Ahmed
037 – Eldas
0180 – Eldas
Ahmed Mohamed Ali
0181 – Della Hussein Maalim Aden
0182 – Lakoley South/Basir Adow Kusow Ibrahim
0183 – Elnur/ Tula Tula Bulle Abdirahman Sheikh
Eldas Parliamentary Adan Wehliye Keynan
elnur
038 – Wajir South
0184 – Banane Abdi Mohamed Sheikh
0185 – Burder Adan Duale Kadid
0186 – Dadaja Bulla Mohamed Noor Salah
0187 – Habaswein Abdirashid
Ibrahim
Mohamud
0188 – Lagboghol South
0189
Ibrahim
Ure Abdirahman Mohamed Abdille
0190 – Diif Ahmed Maalim Abdille
Wajir South Parliamentary Abdullahi Mohamed Diriye
Gubernatorial – Wajir Ahmed Abdullahi Mohamad
Running Mate Abdihafid
Abdullahi
Yarow
Senatorial – Wajir Abdirahman Ali Hassan
Women Representative Fatuma Ibrahim Ali
09 – Mandera County
039 – Mandera West
0191 – Takaba South Adan Ibrahim Alio
0194
–‐
Dandu Abdi Mohamed Soba
0195 – Gither Issack Mohamed Adan
Paliamentary
Harun Issack Hassan
040 – Banissa
0197
Derkhale Hassan Abdi Ibrahim
199
Malkamari Ismail Maalim Issack
200
Kiliwehiri Hassan Abdullahi Ismail
041 – Mandera North
Paliamentary Mohamed Adan Dube
042 – Mandera South
Parliamentary Amina Gedow Hassan
043 – Mandera East
0212 – Bulla Mpya Abdihakim Adan Ali
0213 – Khalalio Abbdi Mohamed Kahiya
0214 – Neboi Issa Adan Falir
0215 – Township Abdirizak Sheikh Muktar
Mandera East Parliamentary Omar Haji Jama
044 – Lafey
217 – Fino Abdi Billow Garad
220 – Alango Gof Abdullahi Rashid Maalim
Gubernatorial – Mandera Ahmed Abdi Noor
Runningmate Yussuf
Maalim
Hassan
Women Representative Amina Hassan Ahmed
Senatorial – ManderA Abdinasir Mohamed Khalif
10 – Marsabit County
045 – Moyale
0221 – Butiye Hussein Ka-dida
0223 – Heillu/ Manyatta Ward Ano Mado Azuma
0224 – Golbo Ahmed Ibrahim Hassan
0225 – Moyale Township Suleiman Khalif Maalim
Moyale Parliamentary Siad Alio Ibrahim
046 – North Horr
0228 – Dukana Shakhe Katelo
0229 – Maikona Wario Bulle Sora
0230 – Turbi Pius Yattani Wario
0231 – North Horr Tura Ruru Elema
0232 – Illeret Koriye Makoro Koriye
North Horr Parliamentary
Hon. Francis Chachu Ganya
047 – Saku
0233 – Sagante/ Jaldesa
Nuno Dida Godana
0234 – Karare
Jonathan Lengalen
0235 – Marsabit Central
Mohamed Adan Safe
0236 – Loiyangalani
Marko Ekale
Saku Parliamentary Stephen Loleny
048 – Laisamis
0237 – Korgi/South Horr Jama Wolde Weisa
Samuel Lowa Ndubaya
0238 – Korr/ Ngurunit Sora Wambille
0239 – Logologo Daniel Lmangenyan Lekapina
0240 – Laisamis Ward Mohamud I. Kochalle
Laisamis Parliamentary Joseph Lekuton
Gubernatorial – Marsabit Ukur Kanacho Yatani
Rnningmate Omar
Abdi
Ali
Senatorial – Marsabit Eng. Godana Hargura
Women Representative Nasra Ibrahim Ibren
11 – Isiolo County
049 – Isiolo North
0241 – Wabera Ismail Alio Galma
0242 – Bulla Pesa Elly Onyango Owuoti
0244 – Cherab Hassan Diba Kumpa
0245 – Ngare Mara Joseph Lokuno Ekiru
0247 – Oldo/Nyiro Moses Lerosion Edwin
050 – Isiolo South
0248 – Garba Tulla Hassan Adan wako
0249 – Kinna Mohamed Noor Jaafar Tupi
0250 – Sericho
Bulla Pesa Dabaso Boru Dika
Burat Abdi Abdulahi Somo
Wabera Esmail Ali Galama
Ngare Mara Joseph Lokuno
Isiolo South Parliamentary Hussein Tene Dabaso
Women Representative Lucy Nyoroko Mworia

Senatorial – Isiolo Charfano Guyo Mokku

Part2

12 – Meru County
051 – Igembe South
0251 – Maua
Wycliffe Muratha Mkungah
Kamincha Eric Migwi
Joyce Kanyna Marete
0254 – Akachiu
David Baitome Machoki
0255 – Kanuni
Joshua Kaliunga
Igembe South Parliamentary
Benson Guantana Mucheke
Robert Mugambi Mbaabu
Patrick Muthoni Marita
052 – Igembe Central
0259 – Njia
Joseph M’erimba Micubu
Henry Mbirithi Kaberia
0260 – Kangeta
Ruth Kihomi Limungi
053 – Igembe North
0263 – Antubetwe Kiongo
Zakayo Nthongai Munoru
0265 – Amwathi
Justus Kabethe Mubuike
054 – Tigania West
0266 – Athwana
Michael Gituma
Roman Bonashine Baariu
Clement
Muchui
Anyuki
0267 – Akithii
Protasco Mukiama Akithi
Erandu Kathakulia Julius
0268 – Kianjai
Joel Makotha
Richard Kibwi Gikari
George Kimathi Samuel
0270 – Mbeu
Philip Kairithia Mugisika
Isabella Mwendwa Kwavia
Tigania West Parliamentary
Dr. John Kaugiria Mathiu
055 – Tigania East
0271 – Thangatha
Gervasio Mithika
0272 – Mikinduri
George Mutwiri
Akwilino Guantai M’ambutu
0273 – Kiguchwa
Julius Thaitumu Imuti
0274 – Muthara
Cyprian Kobia Mberia
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 15 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Tigania East Parliamentary
Lawrence Mpuru Aburi
056 – North Imenti
0280 – Nyaki East
Zachary Muthaura Gikunda
North Parliamentary
Ephraim Mwiregi Mburugu
057 – Buuri
0281 – Timau
Ruth Kawira Kirigia
Davis Gatobu M’Ndegwa
0282 – Kisima
George Kiture Mbui
Geofrey Mwogora
0284 – Ruiri/Rwarera
Lucy Nkirote Mungania
Moses Mwenda Ikabu
Buuri Parliamentary
Steve Ringera Kirimi
058 – Central Imenti
0289 – Kibirichia
Moses Mbaya Kinywa
Central Imenti Parliamentary
Gladys Kinya Meme
059 – South Imenti
0291 – Igoji East
Anthony Mugendi
0293 – Abogeta East
Andrew Muthama Meru
Eliud
Eliazer
Murungi
0295 – Nkuene
Beatrice Ngugi Joel
South Imenti Parliamentary
Miriti Freda Gakii
Senatorial – Meru
Gitobu Imanyara
13 – Tharaka – Nithi County
060 – Maara
0297 – Muthambi
Silas Kaburu Muchiri
0298 – Mwimbi
Wycliffe Karan Nkonge
0299 – Ganga
Miriti Elias Kiruja
0300 – Chogoria
Lawrence Mwangi Albert
0303 – Magumoni
Eustace Kariu Muthara
061 – Chuka/ Igambang’ombe
0301 – Mariani
Patrick Mucunku Marangu
062 – Tharaka
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 16 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
0309 – Chiakariga
Chabari Titus Kitharari
0308 – Nkundi
Blastus Muga Ruguruh
0306 – Gatunga
Bernard Mutegi
0310 – Marimanti
Paul Kirema Ngochi
Tharaka Parliamentary
George Gicibu Makembo
Ichenga Mugao Gerald
Senatorial – Tharaka Nithi
Francis Nyamu Kagwima
14 – Embu County
066 – Mbeere North
0329 – Muminji
Julius Kithoma Ngai
Manyatta – Kirimani
Boniface
Mbugo
Matunda
15 – Kitui County
067 – Mwingi North
0332 – Kyuso
Julius Mati Mutheki
0333 – Mumoni
Josiah Muthui Meni
0334
Tseikum
Martha
Kiliku
0335 – Tharaka
Simon Murithi Nthatu
Shadrack Kiria Nthigah
Julius Mwangangi Kaburi
Mwingi North Parliamentary
Zipporah Mueni Mutisya
Patrick Musili Mbangula
068 – Mwingi West
0336 – Kyome/Thaana
Peter Kithua Munyasia
0337 – Nguutani
Fredrick Isika Kalumbo
0338 Migwani
Kilonzo Muthangya
069 – Mwingi Central
0342 – Nguni
Dominic Musee Kiema
Patricia Mutemi Motemi
Mwingi East Parliamentary
Gideon Wathe Nzau
071 – Kitui Rural
0350 – Kisasi
Michael Musumbi Mwanza
073 – Kitui East
0364 – Mutitu/Kaliku
Alfred Ngenia Mwinzi
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 17 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Kitui East Parliamentary
Judith Ndoku Mushon
074 – Kitui South
Athi Ward
Festus Mutuku Mulatha
Kitui South Parliamentary
Boniface Muena Ndili
16 – Machakos County
075 – Masinga
0373 – Ekalakala Julius Kaloki Mutua
Masinga Parliamentary Peter Muinde Mbiti
076 – Yatta
0376 – Ndalani Nancy Kavinya Kioko
0378 – Kithimani Anthony Munyao Matheka
0379 – Ikombe Benard Mutisya Isuli
077 – Kangundo
0382 – Kangundo Central Stephen makau Muthue
Kangundo Parliamentary Ikusya kaloki
078 – Matungulu
0385 – Tala David Mutuku Muli
0386 – Matungulu North Michael Ngwili Maundu
0388 – Matungulu West Peters Tonny Wambua
0389 – Kyeleni Philip Syili Kivevelo Vyalu
Matungulu Parliamentary Stephen Ndambuki Muli
079 – Kathiani
0391 – Kathiani Central david Wambua Makau
0392 – Upper Kaewa/Iveti Paul Ngei Mutuku
0393 – Lower Kaewa/ Kaani Joseph Muinde Nzioka
Kathiani Parliamentary Jackson Maingi Musembi
080 – Mavoko
0394 – Athi River
Patricia Malia Musyimi
0396 – Muthwani Dominic Ndonye Maitha
0397 – Syokimau/Mlolongo Kenneth Loveto Evayo
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 18 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Mavoko Parliamentary Philip Mutua Kilonzo
081 – Machakos Town
0400 – Mutituni Nicky Munguti Rolloh
0401 – Machakos Central Dominic Kyalo Kaleli
0403 – Muvuti/ Kiima-Kimwe John Elijah Wambua
0404 – Kola Angela Nduku David
Mumbuni North Fredric Lau Munyao
Mua Ward Oliver Nzeki Munyoki
Machakos Town Parliamentary Andreas Mwendwa Mutuku
082 – Mwala
0407 – Masii Raphael Makau Mutunga
0408 – Muthetheni Benard Mutinda Musembi
0409 – Wamunyu Festus Mutuku Muthoka
Mwala Parliamentary Paul Mbatha
Gubernatorial – Machakos Prof. Anthony M. Wambua
17 – Makueni County
083 – Mbooni
0413 – Kithungo/Kitundu
James Mutunga Nganda
0414 – Kiteta – Kisau
Oscar Edward Musau Kalia
0416 – Kalawa
Samson Peter Mwaka
Mbooni Parliamentary
Pius Makai Kithome
085 – Kaiti
0422 – Kilungu
Josiah Mutuku Mutisya
0423 – Ilima
Joshua Mutua Mutisya
Kaiti Parliamentary
Joshua Mutua Mutisya
086 – Makueni
0424 – Wote
Jonathan Mbaluka Kioko
0431 – Kalamba/Nzau Kilili
Moses Musyimi Kinyili Mbiti
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 19 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Makueni Parliamentary
Joel Mbithi Muthoka
087 – Kibwezi West
0433 – Makindu
Salim Mohammed Salim
0434 – Nguumo
John Muteti Kamami
0435 – Kikumbulyu North
Tinah Tabu Daudi
0436 – Kikumbulyu South
Paul Maundu Musilu
Kibwezi West Parliamentary
John Kiema
088 – Kibwezi East
0437 – Masongaleni
John Mutisya Kilonzo
0438 – Mtito Andei
Jones Milu Munguti
0439 – Thange
Fredrick Musyimi Kiamba
Kibwezi East Parliamentary
Lombo Simba Lombo
18 – Nyandarua County
089 – Kinangop
0445 – Njabini/Kiburu Stanley Muiruri Wainaina
0447 – Githabai Joseph Mukima Karanja
Kinangop Parliamentary Duncan Ndirangu Ndimu
090 – Kipipiri
0449 – Wanjohi Abraham Muchuku Maina
Francis Ndung’u Mwaura
Kipipiri Parliamentary
John Njenga Kamau
091 – Olkalou
04546 – Kaimbaga James Kamau Ndegwa
Rurii Danson Kangari Richu
19 – Nyeri County
095 – Kieni
0475 – Kabaru Benard Wachira Waheire
096 – Mathira
Iriani
Alex Mathenge Kihara
0478 – Magutu
Simon Wamae Muchemi
0480 – Konyu
John
Muruiki
Wathire
0482 – Karatina Town
Margaret Muthoni Njenga
Mathira Parliamentary
Alex Mathenge Kihara
Erastus Kiltuku Mahinda
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 20 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
099 – Nyeri Town
Nyeri Town Parliamentary
Charles Kabui Ng’ang’a
20 – Kirinyaga County
101 – Gichugu
0504 – Kabare Stephen Nyaga Mithamo
0505 – Baragwi
Kiaururi Stephen Itari Mwaniku
Karumandi Joseph Gacheru
Gichugu Penina Wambura Charles
Ngariama Daniel Mwaniki Nguri
103 – Kirinyaga Central
0513 – Kanyekini Peter Munene Giteri
Kirinyaga Central Samuel Kagaiyo Njeru
Gatheri
Samuel Kagaiyu Njeru
Kirinyaga
Ward Daniel Kinyua Nyaga
Kirinyaga
Sanator Roseliet Wanjiru Kabiru
21 – Murang’a County
104 – Kangema
0517 – Muguru Samson Gatonga Kamau
Inango Joseph Njonge Mwangi
0518 – Rwathia Charity Wanjiku Kamita
Kangema Parliamentary Julius Mbatia Mwangi
105 – Mathioya
0520 – Kiru
Patrick Mugi Kimeri
0521 – Kamacharia
Evanson Githinji Wachira
106 – Kiharu
0523 – Mugoiri Patrick Ndegwa Mwangi
0527 – Gaturi Moffat Kariuki Wanjiru
Wangu Joseph Njoroge Mwangi
Kiharu Parliamentary
Township Ward Christopher Njoroge
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 21 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Mwangi Patrick Ndegwa
108 – Maragwa
0533 – Kimorori/Wempa
Erastus Kimotho Guchu
0538
Nginda
109 – Kandara
0544 – Ruchu Patrick Marabu Njoroge
Ngararia Simeon Maina Kimani
Nancy
Njuguna
Wangui
22 – Kiambu County
111 – Gatundu South
0553 – Ndarugo Peter Mwangi Mari
0554 – Ngenda Andrew Waweru Njuguna
112 – Gatundu North
0555 – Gituamba Mugo James Ng’ang’a
0558 – Mang’u Francis Kariuki
Chania Pascarina Wanjiku Mwangi
113 – Juja
0560 – Theta Ndambuki Jacob Mwangangi
Beatrice Ndunge Kitari
0561 – Juja Angeline Nthembi Kuteri
0563 – Kalimoni Mauritor Karenya Muendo
Witethie Irene Waruciu Njenga
Murera Sarah Nthenya Muia
Amos Kibe Muigua
114 – Thika Town
0564 – Township David Macharia Kibe
0565 – Kameru Angela Katumbu Musili
Briton Muluva Kimeu
0566 – Hospital Thomas Ngie Mwenze
Michael Orawo Ajiki
0568 – Ngoliba Titus Kyaka Musyoka
Thika Town Parliamentary Isaac Musau Mwilu
Elizabeth Wanjiru Matere
115 – Ruiru
0569 – Gitothua Oliver Ngala Nyamai
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 22 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
0570 – Biashara Protus Ondimu Kembero
0573 – Kahawa Wendani Cyrus Omondi Odhiambo
0574 – Kiuu Simeon Peter Kisuya Kituyi
0575 – Mwiki Albert Ondera Nyakundi
0576 – Mwihoko Samuel N. Kinaro Mokua
116 – Githunguri
0577 – Githunguri Nicholas Nganga Muroki
Solomon Mugo Mbiyu
0578 – Githiga Stephen Mbuthia Nakarera
Githunguri Parliamentary Solomon Mugo Mbiyu
Samuel Kihara Ndiba
117 – Kiambu Purity Nyokabi Ndungu
Riabai
Kiambu Parliamentary Kamau Margaret Wanjiru
Margaret Wanjiru Ndehi
118 – Kiambaa
0590 – Kihara Lucas O. Osala
Harrisson Mungai
119 – Kabete
0594 – Kabete Kennedy Waweru Njenga
Ndenderu Patrick Kimani Nduti
Kabete Parliamentary Peter Mbugua Njeri
120 – Kikuyu
0598 – Sigona Kamau Mbugua Turaeha
121 – Limuru
Limuru Parliamentary Moses Kinyanjui Kimani
Women Representative Irene Warucu Njenga
Sarah Nthenyi Muia
23 – Turkana County
123 – Turkana North
0611 – Kaeris Patrick Ewoton Napion
0612 – Lakezone Moses Lokopu Lomobong
0613 – Lapur Joseph Ekale Lomilio
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 23 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
0614 – Kaaleng/ Kaikor Kiney Ronald N’kala
0615 – Kibish Mohamed Kanyang Lopianung
0616 – Nakalale Philip Eremon Eyangan
Turkana North Parliamentary
Paulo Ngasitia Lonoko
124 – Turkana West
0617 – Kakuma James Loolel Ekaran
0618 – Lopur Elizabeth Kalimapus Lokolio
0619 – Letea Jacob Aemum Amei
0623 – Nanaam Hashim Kerio Lokaalei
Turkana West Parliamentary Sylvester Kuya Ekomwa
125 – Turkana Central
0624 – Kerio Delta Lokiyor Apetet Ngituo
0625 – Kang’atotha Lopeto Ejikom Michael
0626 – Kalokol Josephat Ekeno Emuria
0627 – Lodwar Township Benard Epakan Kebo
0628 – Kanamkemer John Ekai Nakiru
Turkana Central Parliamentary David Edoket Kinyonge
126 – Loima
0629 – Kotaruk/ Lobei Tonny Eyanae Epaya
0630 – Turkwel William Abongon Angella
Ebangon
Echakaal
Iopoikomoe
0631 – Loima Jackson Lowi Ikai
0632 – Lokiriama/ Lorengippit Lucas Kanyareng Lomosingo
Loima Parliamentary James Esinyen Abei
127 – Turkana South
0633 – Kaputir Shadrack Loocha Edongo Ebukut
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 24 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
0634 – Katilu James Esinyen Abei
0635 – Lobokat David E. Erukudi
0636 – Kalapata Topole Eregae Robert
0637 – Lokichar Raphael Ekadeli Loperito
Turkana South Parliamentary
Christopher Ekiru Eweillar
Beatrice Asukul
Michael Initamwara Kapolon
128 – Turkana East
0638 – Kapedo/Napeitom
Joseph Ewoi Eregae
Didymus Eleman Chegem
0639 – Katilia
Heshon Kapolon Nakolonyoi
0640 – Lokori/ Kochodin
Benedict Edapal Lokamar
Silvester Sulu Eknoit
Zainabu Lokaale Ebenyo
Salina Lokope Eyanae -KIKI
Turkana East Parliamentary
Eliud Kerio Lang’acha
Angelei Joshua Lonyaman
Gubernatorial – Turkana
Josphat Koli Nanok
Women Representative
Rhoda Anupe Loyor
Peneline Akai Lokuruka
24 – West Pokot County
129 – Kapanguria
0641 – Riwo
Benson Pusi Pkukat
0642 – Kapenguria William Ruto Chemkenyang
0643 – Mnagei Simon Lordia
0644 – Siyoi Benson Chelol Ngeywa Longit
0645 – Endugh Lawrence Aonukchot
0646 – Sook Joseph Limapus
Kapenguria Parliamentary Philemon Chepkwony Lotudo
130 – Sigor
0647 – Sekerr Thomas Ng’olesia
0648 – Masool Wilson Chekeruk
James Tepaluk
0649 – Lomut Philip P. Kangalan
Kenneth Pariot Kapsekero
0650 – Wei Wei David Pkeu Kapelisiwa
Sigor Parliamentary Hon. Wilson Litole
131 – Kacheliba
0651 – Suam
Chepkuka Josephine Ayetel
Jackson Kori Kwangan
0652 – Kodich
Samuel Lourien
0653 – Kasei
Daniel Matui Limanyang
0654 – Kapchok
Peter Arekai Lokwang’a
Ekwang’a Nyepar Joel
0655 – Kiwawa
Peter Achia Toroo
0656 – Alale
Benjamin Erupe Lodinyo
Kacheliba Parliamentary
Ibrahim Pkiyach Longolomoi
132 – Pokot South
0657 – Chepareria
Losilian Kalo Johnson
0658 – Batei
Noel Jumamosi Lonyangiro
Michael Lokite Yaratundo
Leo Nicholas Loleutum
0659 – Lelan
Dennis Ruto William Kapchok
0660 – Tapach
Yakam Pkomoi Stephen
Thomas Cheleken Tuliakim
Pokot South Parliamentary
Christopher Motoywo Lomada
Monicah Kaluko Kalinyo – Ng’ar
Rev. Jackson Pchumba Alukusia
Gubernatorial – W/Pokot Geofrey Lipale
Senatorial – W/Pokot Julius Recha Murgor
Women Representative Lilian Janice Plapan

 

Part 3

25 – Samburu County
133 – Samburu West
0661 – Lodokejek
Jerias Leshoomo
0662 – Suguta/Marmar
Lelegwe Jackson Locheri
0663 – Maralal
Joseph Lekoren Lotoju
0664 – Loosuk
Susan Muthoni Lopus Leaduma
0665 – Porro
Antony Lemeleki
0666 – El-Barta
Petro Lemaron
134 – Samburu North
0668 – Ndoto
Ltuwoka Fredrick Leiroya
0671 – Baawa James Lenguro Lmenewae
Samburu North Parliamentary
Thomas Meigkwelly Leremore
135 – Samburu East
0673 – Wamba West Moses Sankanle Lepeenoi
0674 – Wamba East Lucas Siriman Lekwale
0675 – Wamba North Paul Lenawoisho
Gubernatorial – Samburu Michael Lolwerikoi
Senatorial – Samburu Hon. Simeon Lesrima
Women Representative Paulin
Lenguris
26 – Trans Nzoia County
136 – Kwanza
0676 – Kapomboi
Robert Mayamba Waliama
Joseph Munjalu Masika
0677 – Kwanza
Boneventure Fredrick Changalwa
Boaz Otemo Okwemba
Benard Amaayah Ojimmy
0678 – Keiyo
Beatrice Khakali Kitiavi
0679 – Bidii
Dan Omondi Ayieko
Kwanza Parliamentary
Allan Were Maonga
137 – Endebess
0680 – Chepchoina
Pamela Chepkemoi Ngeiywa
Filey Kwemboi Chepkurui
Endebess Parliamentary
Moses Wanjala Aineah
138 – Saboti
0683 – Kinyoro
Henry Kiptiwa Ndiema
Plus Mzee Kauka
0684 – Matisi
Reuben Sikuku
Maurice Wanjala
Ramadhan Kulenya Musungu
Mark Joseph S. Kisembe
0685 – Tuwani
Edward Ochieng Oluoch
Francis Obingo Were
0686 – Saboti
Renson Kapchanga Cheboi
0687 – Machewa
Dominic Wanjala Sabari
Saboti Parliamentary
Robert Wanjala Makona
Benjamin Shamala Imbogo
Leonard Namutoko Kiprob Moss
Jonathan Ngoni Khaoya
139 – Kiminini
0688 – Kiminini
Fredrick Ofula Omaido
Humphrey Wamamili
0691 – Hospital
Patrick Wafula Musungu
Alfred Matere Uswa
0692 – Sikhendu
John Kitui Mukonyani
Christopher Allan kavaya Odindo
0693 – Nabiswa
Wilbrodah Adionyi Omung’ata
140 – Cherangany
0694 – Sinyerere
Lucy Doyi Kihamba
0695 – Makutano
Thomas Walwanda Chetambe
Sammy Kandawala
Reuben Kazambeli Bipi
0696 – Kaplamai
Francis Moya Onguru
0697 – Motosiet
Ignatus Kundu Sirucha
0698 – Cherangany/Suwerwa
Mathew Nyachieo Orang’o
0700 – Sitatunga
Lucas Wekesa Masaka
benard Wamalwa Wasike
Cherangany Parliamentary
Kibebe Michael Wafula
Gubernatorial – Trans Nzoia
Godfrey Siundu Wasike
Noah Mahalanganga Wekesa
Senatorial – Trans Nzoia
Wamulondo Mutondo William
Jacob Kipkemboi Rotich
Women Representative
Gladys Nekesa Musali
27 – Uasin Gishu
141 – Soy
0703 – Ziwa
Edwin Kimeli Terer
0707 – Kuinet/Kapsuwa
Mark Kiprotich Toras
0704 – Segero Barsombe
Michael
Kiprono
Mutai
Soy Parliamentary
Moses Kiplagat Keter
142 – Turbo
0000 – Huruma
0709 – Ngenyilel
Betty Andeyo Ekwang
0710 – Tapsagoi
Robert Kiprop
0711 – Kiplombe
Ramadhan Werambo Ali
Edwin Oluoch Ooko
Charles S.P. Omondi
0712 – Kapsaos David Oluu Emukuk
0713 – Huruma
Caustencia Jelimo Tanui
Turbo Parliamentary
Joseph Lwali Oyondi
David Songok Lagat
143 – Moiben
0714 – Tembelio
Alex Kiprono Cheruiyot
0716 – Karuna/ Meibeki
Thomas Limo Mutkaa
0718 – Kimumu
Joshua Toroitich Belator
Moiben Parliamentary
Andrew Kirop Tobosei
144 – Ainabkoi
0719 – Kapsoya
Jackson Kipruto Ngetich
0720 – Kaptagat
Richard Kipkoskei Kipsambu
Ainabkoi Parliamentary
James Kipkanga Kanafar
145 – Kapseret
0723 – Kipkenyo
John Cherunya Kiptalam
Jaoko Gregory O. Ambrose
0724 – Ngeria
David K. Too
0726 – Langas
Charles Okumu Abuonji
Daniel Ochieng Oyugi
Simion Beru Imoli
Kapseret Parliamentary
John Rotich Kipkoech
146 – Kesses
0727 – Racecourse
Philemon Kipkorir
0000 – Tulwet/Chunyot John
Kiprotich
Tarakwa David
Talam
Cheptiret/ Kipchamo Jonah
Sang
Kesses Parliamentary Elikana
Kemei
Gubernatorial – Uasin Gishu
Hon. Prof. Margaret J. Khamar
Senatorial – Uasin Gishu
Paul Kiptenai Kimisoi Birech
Women Representative
Moira Jepkorir Chepkok
28 – Elgeyo Marakwet
147 – Marakwet East
0731 – Kapyego
Joel Kiptala
Sambirir
Paul
Keino
Endo
Pius
C.
Kipkore
148 – Marakwet West
Arror
Kitum
Richard
Kore
Kapsowar
Samwel
Kipkemboi
Chemwemo
Marakwet West Parliamentary
Samuel Cheboi Chepkole
149 – Keiyo North
0741 – Kamariny
David Kimeli Wanyu
Kapchemutwa
Luca Kiprop Chemwolo
Kapchemotwo
Kobilo Kepkosgei Cheruyot
150 – Keiyo South
0747 – Soy North
William Kiplagat Sawe
Kaptarukwa Peter Kimeli Chepseba
Keiyo South Parliamentary
Geoffrey Kiplagat Lelmet
Gubernatorial – Elgeyo Marakwet
Timothy Kipchumba Biwott
Senatorial-Elgeyo Marakwet Amb.Tabitha Seii
29 – Nandi County
151 – Tinderet
0751 – Songhor/Soba
Samson Kibet Murei
Solomon
Cheruyat
Kapchorwa
0753 – Chemelil/Chemase
Jackson Kiplagat Kemboi
Tinderet Parliamentary
Joseph Kiplimo Letting
152 – Aldai
0755 – Kabwareng
Paul Ngarngar
0756 – Terik
Sammy Taptugen Kosgei
0758 – Kobujoi
Paul Kibor Sang
0759 – Kaptumo/ Kaboi
Kennedy Kibet Lelel
Aldai Parliamentary
Hon. Dr. Sally J. Kosgei
153 – Nandi Hills
0761 – Nandi Hills
Symon Kiprono Kibiego
Paul Mugun Ngetich
Cornelius K. Korir
0762- Chepkunyuk
James Kiplimo Lagat
William Kiptoo Lagat
0763 – Ol’lessos
Laban Yego B.K
0764 – Kapchorua
John Kimutai Yego
Henry Kipkosgei Bett
154 – Chesumei
0765 – Chemundu/ Kapng’etunyi
Barnabas K. Kosgey
Chesumei Parliamentary
Henry Kiplagat Kemei
155 – Emgwen
0770 – Chepkumia
Joel Kipsaina Songol
0772 – Kapsabet
Jonathan Kipruto Chepkwony
0773 – Kilibwoni
John Keen Kiplagat Songok
Boas Kipruto
Kapkangani
Julius
Kiprop
Kogo
Emgwen Parliamentary
Benard Shilibwa Amos
156 – Mosop
0774 – Chepterwai
Christopher Kipkurgat Chepkwony
0778 – Ndalat
Daudi Kapkiai
Pilia Jemutai
0779 – Kabisaga
Mark Mutai
Mosop Parliamentary
Ezekiel Kipruto Kiptenai Kiyeny
Gubernatorial – Nandi
Dr. Seronei Chelulei Cheison
Senatorial – Nandi
Hon. Henry Kosgey
Women Rep-Scholastica J.Turei
30 – Baringo County
Tiaty Parliamentary Ewoi Musa Lechom
0788 – Barwessa Joseph Kiplema Kenneth Kangongo
158 – Baringo North
0789 – Kabartonjo Timothy Chepsongol Yator
0790 – Saimo/ Kipsaraman Harold Kipchumba
159 – Baringo Central
0795 – Tenges Kenneth Kipyegon Kapkiai
0796 – Ewalel/Chapchap Thomas Tomno Rutto
Baringo Central Parliamentary Hosea Kiplagat
160 – Baringo South
0799 – Ilchamus
Wesley Lemweli Lekakimon
0801 – Mukutani
Benson Kiole Parkel
Baringo South Parliamentary
Dr. David Daniel Rotich Kandagor
161 – Mogotio
Kimiring Kiplagat Sialo
162 – Eldama Ravine
Eldama Ravine Parliamentary
Hon. Musa Sirma
Senatorial – Baringo
Edward Lekaichu O. Kateiya
31 – Laikipia County
163 – Laikipia West
0814 – Marmanet
Daniel Nyamweya Onderi
0815 – Igwamiti
Ndegwa Peter Rugara
164 – Laikipia East
0820 – Nanyuki
Hassan Dabaso Wako
165 – Laikipia North
0822 – Sosian
Leiroia Nicholas Ecaras
0823 – Segera
Peter Muktar Lenamaita
0824 Mugogodo West
Paul Mamaiyo Lebeneyi Baruchoi
0825 – Mugogodo East
Simon Motite Dekatiori
Laikipia North Parliamentary
Mathew Lekidime Lempurker
Senatorial – Laikipia
Peter Mburu Mugwe
32 – Nakuru County
166 – Molo
Molo Ward Jane Motuka Kasare
Elburgon Stephen
Mose
Omurwa
Molo Parliamentary Kipngeno Koech Patrick
167 – Njoro
0835 – Njoro
Christopher Orenge Nyangacha
Manchei
Geoffrey K. Langat
Naswel
Boniface K. Tekeget
Njoro Parliamentary
Kipngeno
Koech
Patrick
168 – Naivasha
0837 – Hellsgate Richard Ondari Obare
0838 – Lakeview Nyabicha Aberi Patrick
0840 – Maeilla James Kantet Lemurt
0841 – OLkaria Peter Wanjala Manyonge Palanga
169 – Gilgil
0844 – Gilgil George Ouma Otieno
0846 – Mbaruk/Eburu Peter Nyakan Ogeto
172 – Subukia
0858 – Waseges
David Kipruto A. Ketere
173 – Rongai
0861 – Soin
Charles Kiplagat Cherutich
Godwin Kipkemoi Chepkurgor
Amina Hassan
Godwin Kipkemoi Chepkurgor
0863 – Mosop Edward Kipkurui Langat
Rongai Parliamentary Rosemary Kurgat
Kuresoi North
Kuresoi North Parliamentary
Lily
Chepkemoi
Kones
Kuresoi South
Amalo
Josiah
Koech
Tinet
Franklin
Kirui
David
Kipsang
Keringet Francis
Chelule
Kuresoi
South
Parliamentary Peter
Kibet
Mutai
175 – Nakuru Town West
0870 – Barut Jared Mogwasi Arasa
0871 – London Washington O. Oloo
0872 – Kaptembwo Daniel Ambale Odindo
0873 – Kapkures Ibrahim Saikwa
0874 – Rhoda William Ating’ah Otieno
Nakuru Town West Parliamentary
Stephen Kiprono Chumo
176 – Nakuru Town East
0876 – Biashara Tom Masesi Nthiwa
0877 – Kivumbini Vitalis Otieno Okello
Flamingo Modern Esakwa Mbingi
Nakuru Town East Parliamentary Issar Samuel Okello
Gubernatorial – Nakuru Rev. Lawrence Bomet
Senatorial – Nakuru John Njenga Mungai
`33 – Narok County
177 – Kilgoris
0881 – Kilgoris Central Olonana Ololtulet
0882 – Keyian Kerelyian Ole Kiptikoi
0883 – Angata Barikoi Gabriel Korir Mibei
0885 – Kimintet Daniel Lemiso Musana
0886 – Lolgorian Maseto Odupoi Daniel
Kilgoris Parliamentary Richard Kelele
178 – Emurua Dikirr
0887 – Ilkerin Samwel Kipsiele Towett
0888 – Oloimasani Samwel Kimutai Koech
179 – Narok North
0891 – Olposimoru StanleySalan Ole Koros
0892 – Olokurto Reuben Moriaso Lambeshua
0893 – Narok Town Oloishuro Dapash
0894 – Nkareta Dickson Parsaloi Pesi
0895 – Olorropil Wilson Maleya Murguyia
0896 – Melili Ward Saruni Mato
Narok North Parliamentary William Rongona Ole Ntimama
180 – Narok East
0897 – Mosiro Olorgeso Maika Eliud
0899 – Neekonyokie Amos Ntaika Pacha
0900 – Suswa Kipas Lengues
Narok East Parliamentary Solomon Ikote Muntet
181 – Narok South
0901 – Maji Moto/ Naroosura Patiat Ole Moriaso
0902 – Ololulung’a Supeyo Ole Lemein
0903 – Melelo Samuel Kiptuya Olekoini
0904 – Loita Daniel Leuka
Narok South Parliamentary Charles PaninParkisua
182 – Narok West
0907 – Ilmotiook Samwel Kiprotich Kirui Kositany
0908 – Mara Daniel Simoyia Muli
0909 – Siana Henry Titimet Siololo
0910 – Naikarra Edward Ateti Nchoe
Narok West Parliamentary Stanley Taparia Mpoe
Gubernatorial – Narok Johnson Parsamet Ole Nchoe
Women Representative Lydia Maneu Masikonte
34 – Kajiado County
183 – Kajiado North
0912 – Ongata Rongai Mohamud Ahmed Musa
0913 – Nkaimurunya Elvis Mmaitsi Mwashi
0911 – Olkeri Charles Njogu
0914 – Oloolua Calleb Ambogo Mwa
Kajiado North Parliamentary Samson Moindi Angienda
184 – Kajiado Central
0916 – Purko Daniel T. Naikuni
0917 – Ildamat Samuel Meipaku Nchiroine
0918 – Dalalekutuk William Ntaine Ketuta
0919 – Matapato North Parpoika Sarinke
0920 – Matapato South Jackson Sankei Kisimir
Kajiado Central Parliamentary Hon. Joseph Nkaisserry
185 – Kajiado East
0921 – Kaputiei North Moses Leir Koiyet
0923 – Oloosirkon/ Sholinke John Supeyo Ole Sayiore
0924 – Kenyawa-Poka Charles Kisemei Kasaine
0925 – Imaroro David Ole Asaape
Kajiado East Parliamentary Kakuta Maimai Hamisi
186 – Kajiado West
0926 – Keekonyokie Stephen Lekuka Ting’a
0927 – Iloodokilani Steyn Mainka Twarari
0928 – Magadi Peter Nanga Pariken
0929 – Ewuaso Oo Nkidong’i Joseph Karatina Torris
0930 – Mosiro Peter Sankale Kurrinyo
Kajiado West Parliamentary Joseph Ole Simel
187 – Kajiado South
0931 – Entonet/Lenkism John Silankei Lekanayia
0932 – Imbirikani/Eselenkei Samuel
Kawao
Kupere
Tipape
0935 – Kimana Sitomy Ole Kaiyie
Kuku Kaipon
Lesinko
Rombo Sankale
Gabriel
Tikwa
Kajiado South Parliamentary George Sarun Nanglunin
Gubernatorial – Kajiado Dr. David K. Ole Nkedianye
Women Representative Emily Maatany Kiparki
35 – Kericho County
188 – Kipkelion East
0937 – Kedowa/ Kinugul
Kennedy Kipkprir Koskei
0938 – Chepseon
Richard Kipyegon Kitur
Kipkelion
East
Parliamentary Josphat Kipngetich Kosgei
189 – Kipkelion West
0940 – Kunyak
Samuel Kipkoech Arap Korir
0942 – Kipkelion
Emmy Chelagat Cheruiyot
0943 – Chilchila
Kipkosei Chepkwony Julius
- Kedowa Kinugul
Kennedy Kipkorin Koskei
Kipkelion West Parliamentary
Langat Jonathan Kipronoh
190 – Ainamoi
0946 – Kapkugerwet
Elijah Kipkurui Ruto
0947 – Kipchebor John Langat
0948 – Kipchimchim
Paul Kimutai Bett
Ainamoi Parliamentary
Joel Kimutai Soi
191 – Bureti
0951 – Tebesonik
Cornelius Kiprono Bii
Kapkatet
Jane Chepkemoi
0952 – Cheboin
Stanley Kipkirui Cheruiyot
Litein
Sarah Chelangat Turgut
0953 – Chemosot
Geofrey Kipkoskei Keter
Kisiara
Gideon Kipng’eno Rono
0955 – Cheplanget
Julius Kimutai Korir
Bureti Parliamentary
Joseph
Rotich
192 – Belgut
0958 – Kabianga
Samuel Kiplangat Kurgat
0959 – Cheptororiet/Seretut
Irene Chebet Langat
Waldai
Emmanuel K.Rono
193 – Sigowet/Soin
0963 – Kaplelartet
David Kipkemoi Korir
Sigowet
Geoffrey
K.
Samoei
0965 – Soin Charles Ojwang Genga
Senatorial – Kericho
Stella Chepkurui Koech
36 – Bomet County
194 – Sotik
0966 – Ndanai/Abosi
Koech K. Alvin
Sotik Parliamentary
Eng.
Onesmus
Maritim
195 – Chepalungu
0972 – Nyangores
Richard Kipkorir Leitich
Sigor
Moses Langat
Siongiroi
John
Ngeno
Lelaltich
Julius
Cheruyiot
Chepalungu
Parliamentary
Johana
Langat
196 – Bomet East
0976 – Merigi
Paul Ngerechi
Kembu
Sawe
Konochut
Bomet Parliamentary
David Kipsang Tuei
197 – Bomet Central
Thomas Kipkemoi Rotich
Bomet Central Parliamentary
Reuben Chirchus
198 – Konoin
Philemon Kipkemoi
Boito
David Ng’eno
David Kibet
Embomoss
Cllr.John Ruto
Konoin Parliamentary Joel Towet
Senatorial – Bomet
Andrew Kimutai Langat
37 – Kakamega County
199 – Lugari
0991 – Mautuma Herman Salim Libulele
0992 – Lugari Suleiman Khamisi Barasa
0993 – Lumakanda Violet Lugasi Amanya
0994 – Chekalini Beatrice Nambande Shirandulla
0995 – Chevaywa Wycliffe Kalombo Soita
0996 – Lwandeti Simon Namasaka Sikuri
Lugari Parliametary Nabwera Daraja Nabii
200 – Likuyani
0997 – Likuyani Timothy Ingosi Likuyani
0998 – Sango Timothy Kisambo Kadagi
0999 – Kongoni Robert Kundu Makhanu
1000 – Nzoia Dickson Omwayo Bitungu
1001 – Sinoko Hilton Luvai
Likuyani Parliamentary Enoch Wamalwa Kibunguchy
201 – Malava
1002 – West Kabras Edward Inzofu Indimuli
1003 – Chemuche Jason Lutomia
1004 – East Kabras Meshack Jairo Muyekho
1005 – Butuli/ Chegulo Mark Wanzala Lucheli
1006 – Manda-Shivanga Mark Wafula Marindi
1007 – Shirugu -Mugai Christopher Musamali
1008 – South Kabras Michael Bryson Sikolita
Malava Parliamentary Sakaya Musavini Navachenja
202 – Lurambi
1009 – Butsotso East Fridah Imily Matati
1010 – Butsotso South Reuben Sechele Nyangweso
1011 – Butsotso Central Jane Makokha Asanga
1012 – Sheywe Waturasu Aggrey Waturasu
1013 – Mahiakalo Cleophas Wakhungu Malalah
1014 – Shirere Josphat Tietie Sepenge
Lurambi Parliamentary Raphael Otaalo Mirikau
203 – Navakholo
1015 – Ingotse-Matiha Wycliffe Anjeche Mukoko
1016 – Shinoyi-Shikomari-Esumei Florence Tsindoli Machio
1017 – Bunyala West Joseph Kizito Oluta
Abitwalib Masinde Onene
1018 – Bunyala east Ernest Wanyama Lukhafwa
1019 – Bunyala Central Dennis Eliya Wekesa
Navakholo Parliamentary Vance Paul Udoto
204 – Mumias West
1020 – Mumias Central Odanga Khamis Suleiman
1021 – Mumias North Rashid Rocky Omwendo
1022 – Etenje Kennedy Milongo Echessa
1023 – Musanda Francis Mulama Odhuno
Mumias West Parliamentary Johnson Manya Waicca
205 – Mumias East
1024 – Lusheya/Lubinu Sophia Ashiali Manyasa
1025 – Malaha/Isongo/Makunga Lucas Radoli Ochami
1026 – East Wanga Wycliffe O. Tisi Shisia
Mumias East Parliamentary Justin Makari Mutobera
206 – Matungu
1027 – Koyonzo Asman Inganga Saidi
1028 – Kholera Abdallah Chitechi Munyendo
1029 – Khalaba Alex Wamukoya Lanya
1030 – Mayoni Libinus Oduor Juma
1031 – Namamali William Wesonga Manyasa
Matungu Parliamentary Paul Posho Obwora
207 – Butere
1032 – Marama West Habil Wanjendo Bushuru
1033 – Marama Central Michael Samuel Keya
1034 – Marenyo-Shianda Grace Aluanga
1035 – Marama North Sayyed Omsiritsa Mbayi
1036 – Marama South William Opuka Omungala
Butere Parliamentary Andrew Toboso Anyanga
208 – Khwisero
1037 – Kisa North Maurice Swaka Limera
1038 – Kisa East Stephen Maloba
1039 – Kisa West Benard Shisia Omboko
1040 – Kisa Central Geoffrey Ommatera Mwinami
Khwisero Parliamentary Benjamin Andola Andayi
209 – Shinyalu
1041 – Isukha North
Florence Amasitsa Isaac
Sylvester Khamasi Amagatu
1042 – Murhanda
Bonface Lidzang’a Elisha
1043 – Isukha Central
Muchikha Mukofu Danstone
Julius Shimeme Isabwa
Agnes Wendoh Nicholas
1044 – Isukha South Hebert Sove Makatiani
Danstone Itenya Imbwake
1045 – Isukha East Martin Musonye Majanja
1046 – Isukha West Edward Chimwani Shibembe
Shinyalu Parliamentary Silverse Lisamula Anami
210 – Ikolomani
1047 – Idakho South Patrick Amboso Lumula
1048 – Idakho East Isabella Amalza Mung’asia
1049 – Idakho North Benard Lukulu
1050 – Idakho Central Douglas Magotsi
Ikolomani Parliamentary Vincent Mukhono
Gubernatorial – Kakamega Hon. Wycliffe A. Oparanya
Deputy Shnyisa Anota Khasiani
Senatorial – Kakamega Shnyisa Anota Khasiani
Women Reresentative Rachael Ameso Amolo

 

Part 4
 
38 – Vihiga County
211 – Vihiga
1051 – Lugaga-Wamuluma Manasseh Omenya
1052 – South Maragoli Margret Ogesi Awuori
1053 – Central Maragoli Henry Mboku
1054 – Mungoma Japhet Hari Kiyai
Vihiga Parliamentary Christopher Amasava
212 – Sabatia
1055 – Lyaduywa/Izava Daniel Malebwa Nyawanga
1056 – Sabatia West Crispa Isigi Mugalo
1057 – Chavakali Danson Ingundia Kiguli
1059 – Wodanga Japheth Muzembi Kebondo
1060 – Busali Albert Kabachi Alemba
Sabatia Parliamentary Newton Owen Kamandi Hinga
213 – Hamisi
1061 – Shiru Ibrahim Aino Buseno
1062 – Gisambai Jackson Imbai Dedei
1063 – Shamakhokho Douglas Beru Tsumba
1064 – Banja Erastus Shavanga Ayugu
1065 – Muhudu Calystus Ayodi Amuhaya
1066 – Tambua C.K. Wylie
1067 – Jepkoyai Francis Ludiva Isahi
Hamisi Parliamentary Vincent Sakwa M’maitsi
214 – Luanda
1068 – Luanda Township Tom Atingo
1069 – Wemilabi Newton John Okwiya
1070 – Mwibona Zakayo Manyasa Anguche
1071 – Luanda South David Mboya Omusionza
1072 – Emabungo Nathan Kooli Okila
Luanda Parliamentary Christopher Omulele
215 – Emuhaya
1073 – North East Bunyore
Clyde Kweya Otunga
Philip Osinde Makanga
1074 – Central Bunyore
Jenipher Khasayi Ekhuya
Stephen Mboya Dando
David Alela Obuyaya
Wellington Mishael Olukusi
1075 – West Bunyore
Wycliffe Obuhuma Imende
Cornelius Nelson Andale
Jeridah Amboko Omusala
Josphat Munayi Omwanche
Emuhaya Parliamentary Hon. Wiber Khasilwa Ottichilo
Gubernatorial – Vihiga Kennedy Enosi Butiko
Senatorial – Vihiga
Dr. Henry Embeywa Etende
Habil Amayi Kalasani
Women Representative
Alice Muhonja Kirambi
Rose Kaseyi Chunguli
Dorkas Luvalitsa Kedogo
39 – Bungoma County
216 – Mt. Elgon
1076 – Cheptais
Samuel Talian Chemwotei
Bineah Juma Chemarran
Jane Chebet Kamwaya
1077 – Chesikati Moses Joram Chesarmai
1078 – Chepyuk Benson Kipsitet Chesikak
1079 – Kapkateny
Eliud Chemosit Changeywo
Mt. Elgon Parliamentary
Sammy naibei Chemwey
Kiboi Ngeywo Wycliffe Samson
Allan Rotich Chemayiek
217 – Sirisia
1082 – Namwela Zadok W. Chilungu Kasembeli
1083 – Malakisi/South Kulisuri Everlyne Mutiembu Naboelela
1084 – Lwandanyi Nathan Obwana
Sirisia Parliamentary
John Walukhe Koyi
218 – Kabuchai
1085 – Kabuchai/Chwele Berick Wanjala Mutoro
1086 – West Nalondo George Masinde Wasike
1087 – Bwake/ Luuya Godfrey Matangwa Changalwa
1088 – Mukuyuni Hellen Nanjala Simiyu
Kabuchai Parliamentary Eric Kucho Makokha
219 – Bumula
1089 – South Bukusu Phobiano Barasa Khaemba
1091 – Khasoko Albert Omollo Wesonga
1092 – Kabula Chrisantus Sifuna Okumu
1093 – Kimaeti Vincent Wafula Namasaka
Charles Wafula Mangoli
1094 – West Bukusu Elizabeth Nafula Wasike
1095 – Siboti Chrispinus Wamusai Simiyu
Bumula parliamentary Moses Marango
220 – Kanduyi
1096 – Bukembe West
Christopher Simiyu Wanyonyi
1097 – Bukembe East
Joram Wanjala
Brenda Mukhwana Barasa
1098 – Township
Godfrey Wanyonyi Sichangi
Joseph Magudah Okhaba
Catherine matingi Kituyi
1099 – Khalaba
Edith Were Shitandi
Henry Majimbo Okumu
1100 – Musikoma
Edward Simiyu Barasa
Kennedy Mukhongo Bombwe
Patrick Sutechi Masibo
1101 – East Sang’alo
Edward Kiplangat Alima
Raphael Lufwalula Wanyama
Richard Wamalwa Makhino
Kanduyi Parliamentary
Fredrick Wafula
221 – Webuye East
1104 – Mihuu
Protus Waswa Wafula Mohamed
Isaiah Wambwile Masinde
Tom Wesonga Musebe
Sifuna Wanyonyi
Japheth Kangale Maritani
George Nyelli Khasabulli
John Weyusia Nanyatiha
1105 – Ndivisi
Joseph Chimokila Wabuke
ronald Wakora Matende
1106 – Maraka
Machani Ali Mutoka
Webuye East Parliamentary
Dr. Iyaya C.C. Wanjala
Masoni Isaac Wafula
222 – Webuye West
1107 – Misikhu Aron Simiyu masinde
1108 – Sitikho Martin Wafula Wawire
1109 – Matulo Rebecca Mukhosi Khaemba
1110 – Bokoli
Muhuyi Wa Wandabwa
Evans Masinde Masuka
Samuel Nyongesa Nangenda
Webuye West Parliamentary George Mayeku Matala
223 – Kimilili
1111 – Kibingei Wanyonyi Bwisa
1112 – Kimilili Osbert Kusimba Makokha
1113 – Maeni Gabriel Sisule Simiyu
Kimilili Parliamentary Joseph Wanyonyi Khaemba
224 – Tongaren
1115 – Mbakalo
Kenneth Okiru Almas
Isaac Njebwe Murambi
John Wefwila
1116 – Naitiri/Kabuyefwe
Zephania Wiyala Ingosi
Pius Wekesa Munnialoh
1117 – Milima
Henry Wanyonyi Ochwang
1118 – Ndalu
Peter Simiyu Mukuyuni
Wekesa Madaraka Allan
1119 – Tongaren
Richard Matandiko Lukuyan
Peter Okiru Omungata
Eunice Savati Amahwa
Tongaren Parliamentary
Mary Namulisa Okiya
Stephen Wanyonyi Masinde
Gubernatorial – Bungoma
Hon. Alfred Khangati
Senatorial – Bungoma
Hon. Lawrence Simiyu Sifuna
Women Representative
Salome Naliaka Mwangale
Zipporah Wakasa Sisungo
Hildabeda Khayele Lukulu
40 – Busia County
225 – Teso North
1121 – Malaba Central
Chrisandus Erarut Elyang Ipala
1122 – Malaba North
Kenneth Imwene Ichasi
1123 – Ang’urai South
Fred Moses Ole Obenyere
1124 – Ang’urai North
Stephen B.P. Okiru
1125 – Ang’urai East
Titus Mike Ijakaa Junior
1126 – Malaba South
Dancan Ijaa Idewa
Teso North Parliamentary
Albert Alexander Aggrey Ekirapa
226 – Teso South
1127 – Ang’orom
Imelda Auma Obwana
Solomon Onyango Ochieng
Lawrence Adungosi Ikwang
Fredrick Atelu Adung’o
1128 – Chakol South
Romanus O. Orengo
Santilino Ongala Echode Omerekek
Vitalis Ouna Etyang
1129 – Chakol North
Valentine Osamiat Acheto
Stephen Ebu Ekasiba
1130 – Amukura West
Martha Wafula Emojong
Abuid Ochilangole Omayot
Noah Imonyatta Otauti
1131 – Amukura East
Omodia Anacetus Otwane
Dick Simon Omukaga Emodo
Pancras Idiama Omuse
1132 – Amukura Central
Chrispinus Marsh Odwali
Patrick Ojwang Ombo
Teso South Parliamentary Simon Okodoi Odero Masikini
227 – Nambale
1133 – Nambale
Godfrey Egesa Odongo
1134 – Bukhayo North/ Walatsi
Gardy Obara Jakaa
1135 – Bukhayob East Eliud Christopher Arimisi Munyekenye
1136 – Bukhayo Central Sylvester Makanda Oyula
Nambale Parliamentary Geoffrey Ekesa Mulanya
228 – Matayos
1137 – Bukhayo West Florence Obinda Opemi
1138 – Mayenje
Adams Achebe Ouma
1139 – Matayos South Lucas Egesa Wakuloba
1140 – Busibwabo
George Makhayaka Busera Ochiembo
Harrisson Obinda Ondwasi Lukam
Paul Makoko Elnyusat
Titus Ekokoye Obara
Okella Willy Sylvester
1141 – Burumba
Tony Onyango Opondo
Matayos Parliamentary Geoffrey Makhoha Odanga
229 – Butula
1142 – Marachi West
Patrick Gomba Sewe
1143 – Kingandole
Eric Okuku Kaibe
1144 – Marachi Central
Charles Odwori
Clement Ooko Odhiambo
Robert Sidwaka Masinde
Godfrey H.O. Amolo
David Odhiambo Magoba
1145 – Marachi East Geoffrey Were Odede
1146 – Marachi North
Eric Opiyo Musundi
1147 – Elugulu
Josephat Wandera
Butula Parliamentary Joseph H. Maero Oyula
230 – Funyula
1148 – Namboboto-Nambuku Harrisson Onyango Ouma
1149 – Nangina
John Egesa Obwongo
1150 – Ageng’a Nanguba Camulus Ojiambo Obada
1151 – Bwiri
Wilberforce Sunday Ojiambo
Funyula Parliamentary Hon. Dr. Paul Otuoma
231 – Budalangi
1152 – Bunyala Central Johanes Boy Okoba
1153 – Bunyala North
Tuzinde Muckoya Mbaga
1154 – Bunyala West Christopher Nakitari Khabwera
1155 – Bunyala South
Stephen Omenda Mukanga
Budalangi Parliamentary Hon. Ababu Namwamba
Gubernatorial – Busia Hon. Sospeter Odeke Ojaamongson
Senatorial – Busia Sitswila Amos Wako
Women Representative Florence Mwikali Mutua
41 – Siaya County
232 – Ugenya
1156 – West Ugenya Fredrick Onyango Otieno
1157 – Ukwala
Jackton Odinga Ouma
1158 – North Ugenya
Joakim Oduor Odhiambo
1159 – East Ugenya Eric Oduya Ndonji
Ugenya Parliamentary Christopher Odhiambo Karani
233 – Ugunja
1160 – Sidindi Joseph Omondi Agoko
1161 – Sigomere Andrew Omwende Omolo
1162 – Ugunja Edwin Martin Otieno
Ugunja Parliamentary James Opiyo Wandayi
234 – Alego Usonga
1163 – Usonga Silvester Otieno Madialo
1164 – West Alego Charles Apunda Oluoch
1165 – Central Alego Aggrey Oduor Onyango
1166 – Siaya Township James Obiero Otare
1167 – North Alego Vincent Otieno Odawa
1168 – South East Alego Nicholas Owino Rajula
Alego Usonga Parliamentary Hon. Edwin Ochieng Yinda
235 – Gem
1169 – North Gem
Nicholas Ayima Were
1170 – West Gem
Jared Abayo Onyango
1171 – Central Gem
Fred Odhiambo Ouda
1172 – Yala Township Joseph Oluoch Awuor
1173 – East Gem
Booker Otieno Minami
1174 – South Gem Maurice Nick Otieno Wanga
Gem Parliamentary Jakoyo Midowo
236 – Bondo
1175 – West Yimbo
Lilian Atieno Arigi
1176 – Central Sakwa
Joanes Andiego Odongo
1177 – South Sakwa
Nicholas Ochieng Aneme
1178 – Yimbo East
Elisha Omondi Okuku
1179 – West Sakwa
Truphosa Apondi Osewe Odinga
1180 – North Sakwa Lorna Achieng Adida
Bondo Parliamentary Gideon Ochanda
237 – Rarieda
1181 – East Asembo William Owiti
1182 – West Asembo James Odhiambo Munda
1183 – North Uyoma Jared Odhiambo Oliech
1184 – South Uyoma Christopher Apiyo Apiyo
1185 – West Uyoma Mathew Odeny Onduru
Rarieda Parliamentary
Hon. Eng. Nicholas Gumbo
Gubernatorial – Siaya Cornelus Arasanga Amoth
Senatorial – Siaya Hon. James Orengo
Women Representative
Emily Agnes Awitta
.
42 – Kisumu County
238 – Kisumu East
1186 – Kajulu Joseph Simba Opepo
1187 – Kolwa East John Osumba
1188 – Manyatta B Nereah Okombo Akoth
1189 – Nyalenda A Jackton Otieno Onunga
1190 – Kolwa Central Kelvin Odhiambo Okoth
KSM East Parliamentary
Shakeel Shabbir Ahmed
239 – Kisumu West
1191 – South West Kisumu Joseph Onyango Otiende
1192 – Central Kisumu Pamela Apondi Omino
1193 – Kisumu North William Ngore Osen
1194 – West Kisumu Paul Odhiambo Okiri
1195 – North West Kisumu Samuel Baker Otieno Ombogo
KSM West Parliamentary Rosa Buyu
240 – Kisumu Central
1196 – Railways Isaya Omwango Onyango
1197 – Migosi Paul Ochieng Achayo
1198 – Shauri Moyo Kaloleni Prisca auma Misachi
1199 – Market Milimani Seth Ochieng
1200 – Kondele Gabriel Ochieng
1201 – Nyalenda B James Oyugi Were
KSM Central Parliamentary
Ken Obura Mirenga
241 – Seme
1202 – West Seme Benter Akinyi Ogola
1203 – Central Seme
John Oguk Omondi Kadede
1204 – East Seme
Aggrey Odhiambo Ogosi
1205 – North Seme James Okoth Diang’a
Seme Parliamentary
James Wambura Nyikal
242 – Nyando
1206 – East Kano/ Wawidhi Moses J. Odhaimbo Ochele
1207 – Awasi/ Onjiko Fanuel Ayim
1208 – Ahero Maurice Onyango Aloo
1209 – Kabonyo/ Kanyagwal Charles Aguko Aguko
1210 – Kobura Walter Otieno Anditi 13603905
Nyando Parliamentary Fredrick Otieno Outa
243 – Muhoroni
1211 – Miwani James Obera Wamba
1212 – Ombeyi Jane Awuor Nyawade
1213 – Masogo/ Nyang’oma Samuel Onyango Ong’ow
1214 – Chemelil Joseph Orwa Osano
1215 – Muhoroni Koru Philip Oduor Ochieng
Muhoroni Parliamentary Hon. Prof. Patrick Ayiecho Olweny
244 – Nyakach
1216 – South West Nyakach Samson Nyambogo Asewe
1217 – North Nyakach Yona Maina Koko
1218 – Central Nyakach Fredrick Ooko Odeny
1219 – West Nyakach James Ochieng Omolo
1220 – South East Nyakach Caleb Ooro Odero
Nyakach Parliamentary Joshua Aduma Owuor
Gubernatorial – Kisumu
Jackson Ranguma
Senatorial – Kisumu
Hon. Prof. Peter Anyang’ Nyong’o
Women Representative
Rose Auma Ogendo Nyamunga
43 – Homa Bay County
245 – Kasipul
1221 – West Kasipul Isaiah Agwenge Odera
1222 – South Kasipul Godfrey Osoo
1223 – Central Kasipul John Opiyo Olango
1224 – East Kamagak Samuel Omondi Okumu
1225 – West Kamagak Isaya Oyoo Opap
Kasipul Parliamentary Sam Rateng Okoth Kotiende
246 – Kabondo Kasipul
1226 – Kabondo East
James Okeyo Ochieng
1227 – Kabondo West
Godfrey Juma Anyango
1228 – Kokwanyo/ Kakelo
Jeremiah Omugar Oriango
1229 – Kojwach Christopher Ouma Mbata
Kabondo Kasipul Parliamentary
Silvance Osele Onyango
247 – Karachuonyo
1230 – West Karachuonyo John Okelo Kwanya
1231 – North Karachuonyo Daniel Ouma Odongo
1232 – Central Karachuonyo Richard Okoko Ogembo
1233 – Kanyaluo William Ouma Odiango
1234 – Kibiri Boaz Odhiambo Ondiek
1235 – Wang’chieng Peter Ochieng Kaula
1236 – Kendu Bay Town Saad Miraji Khairallah
Karachuonyo Parliamentary Philemon Donny Opar
248 – Rangwe
1237 – West Gem
Michael Ogallo Omollo
1238 – East Gem Owade Paul Odock
1239 – Kagan
Pius Oketch
1240 – Kochia
Johnson John Ochola
Rangwe Parliamentary George Oner Ogalo
249 – Homa Bay Town
1241 – Homa Bay Central Julius S. Nyambok
1242 – Homa Bay Arujo Leonard Owuor Achieng
1243 – Homa Bay West Tom Onyango Kidew
1244 – Homa Bay East Isaac Alex N. Omolo
Homa Bay Town Parliamentary George Peter Opondo Kaluma
250 – Ndhiwa
1245 – Kwabwai Richard Ouma Ogindo
1246 – Kanyikela Wycliffe Odeny Ombewa
1247 – Kabuoch North Rosemary Atieno Oluoch
1248 – Kanyadoto Johnson Oyugi
1249 – Kabuoch South/Pala Oscar Oluoch Abohotee
1250 – Kanyamwa Kologi Collins Opiyo Kalee
1251 – Kanyamwa Kosewe John Lennox K’ochieng
Ndhiwa Parliamentary Aghostinho Neto Oyugi
251 – Mbita
1252 – Mfangano Island Kenneth Okwach Oranga
1253 – Rusinga Island Michael Owino Ooro
1254 – Kasgunga Jackson Odhiambo Oyugi
1255 – Gembe Paul Ochieng Ouma
1256 – Lambwe Walter Ouma Okumu
Mbita Parliamentary Millie Grace Akoth Odhiambo
252 – Suba
1257 – Gwassi South Tom Mboya Omuto
1258 – Gwassi North Evance Dada Marieba
1259 – Kaksingri West Dickson Oluoch Nyaronyi
1260 – Ruma Kaksingri East
Ellyphalet Osuri Omoro
Suba Parliamentary Hon. John Mbadi Ng’ongo
Gubernatorial – Homa Bay Cyprian Otieno Awiti
Senatorial – Homa Bay Gerald Otieno Kajwang
Women Representative Gladys Atieno Nyasuna Wanga
Part 5 of 5

44 – Migori County

253 – Rongo
1261 – North Kamagambo Richard Odhiambo Sollo
1262 – Central Kamagambo Jane Akeyo Okendo
1263 – East Kamagambo Joseph Onyango Ngare
1264 – South Kamagambo Daniel Ooko Okendo
Rongo Parliamentary Hon. Dalmas Otieno Anyango
254 – Awendo
1265 – North Sakwa Timon Awidhi Mbogo
1266 – South Sakwa Osawah Jared
1267 – West Sakwa Silvan Adero Omonge
1268 – Central Sakwa Johnson Omolo Owiro
Awendo Parliamentary John Walter Owino
255 – Suna East
1269 – God Jope Benard Omondi Ochieng Abwao
1270 – Suna Central George Ouma Otieno
1271 – Kakrao Joe Jacks Gucha
1272 – Kwa Ward Beatrice Adhiambo Odhiambo
Suna East Parliamentary Junet Sheikh Nur
256 – Suna West
1273 – Wiga Albert Amollo Odete
1274 – Waswetta II Hillary Ochola Maeri
1275 – Ragana – Oruba Hezron Odhiambo Okello
1276 – Wasimbete Roland Kinap Asiga
Suna West Parliamentary Joseph Obiero Ndiege
257 – Uriri
1277 – West Kanyamkago Kevins Otieno Ouma
1278 – North Kanyamkago John Orwa
1279 – Central Kanyamkago Michael Odhiambo Osogo
1280 – South Kanyamkago Edward Odek Odera Odek
1281 – East Kanyamkago Reuben Mahonga Keya
Uriri Parliamentary John Owuor Onyango Kobado
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 55 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
258 – Nyatike
1282 – Kachieng’ Zablon Owigo Olang
1283 – Kanyasa Joseph Ochola Kobudi
1284 – North Kadem Michael Odoyo Nyakwaka
1285 – Macalder/Kanyarwanda Erick Omondi Gogo
1286 – Kaler Kennedy Ochieng Odondi
1287 – Got Kachola Dorothy Auma Onyango
1288 – Muhuru John Robert Bondori
Nyatike Parliamentary Hon. Peter Edick Omondi Anyanga
259 – Kuria West
1289 – Bukira East David Chacha Mathew
1290 – Bukira Central/ Ikerege Mereza Atieno Akell
1291 – Isibania Tobias Werema
1292 – Mokerero Josephine Gibitere Mwita
1293 – Masaba William Mwita Abed Maroa
1294 – Tagare Mwita Johnex Wanda
1295 – Nyamosense/ Kkomosoko Samuel Rioba Kongani
Kuria West Parliamentary Samson Matiko Bohoko
260 – Kuria East
1296 – Gokeharaka/Getambwega Tibaya John Muniko
1297 – Ntimaru West Chacha Mwera Mesongo
1298 – Ntimaru East Lucas Hura Masa
1299 – Nyabasi East Wilson Marwa Giyabe
1300 – Nyabasi West Paul Nyangi Atanas Mwita
Kuria East Parliamentary Julius Chacha Mabanga
Gubernatorial – Migori Prof. Edward Oyugi Akongo
Deputy Governor Anne Omodho Anyanga
Senatorial – Migori Hon. Wilfred Gisuka Machage
Women Representative Susan Millie Owino
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 56 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
45 – Kisii County
261 – Bonchari
1301 – Bomariba Protus Aramba Moindi
1302 – Bogiakumu Richard Bundi Machana
1303 – Bomorenda John M. Ombati
1304 – Riana Moisabi Vincent Ariemba
Bonchari Parliamentary Hon. Charles Onyancha
262 – South Mugirango
1305 – Tabaka
Jim Kenyanya
1306 – Boikanga
Philip Osoro Ayiema
1307 – Bogetenga
Reuben Choi Moreka
1308 – Borabu/ Chitago
Oino Moinde Albert
1309 – Moticho
Gideon Dean Nyaboga
1310 – Getenga
James Okondo
South Mugirango Parliamentary
Hon. Manson Oyongo Nyamweya
263 – Bomachoge Borabu
1311 – Borabu Masaba
Samuel Orina Atinda
1312 – Boochi Borabu
Samuel Angasa Onukoh
1313 – Bokimonge
Methusellah Oyaro Sereti
1314 – Magenche
Timothy Okiomeri Ogutu
Bomachoge Borabu Parliamentary
Peter Kimori Maranga
264 – Bobasi
1315 – Masige West
Charles Barongo Nyakeri
1316 – Masige East
Haron Motume Masase
1317 – Basi Central
Henry Morach
1318 – Nyacheki
Peter Nyaega Ongeri
1319 – Bassi Bogetaorio
Richard Mnyona Ogata
1320 – Bobasi Chache
Wilfred Momanyi Kerosi
1321 – Sameta/Mokwerero
Evans Zico Obwogi
1322 – Bobasi/Boitangare
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 57 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Isaiah Nyamweya Oguta Mosoto
Bobasi Parliamentary
Naftali Okongo Mogere
265 – Bomachoge Chache
1323 – Majoge Basi
Nahason Nyambane Nyandoro
1324 – Boochi/ Tendere
Shem Ondara
1325 – Bosoti/ Sengera
Nyamora Nyandwaro Samson
Bomachoge Chache Parliamentary
Hon. Simon Nyaundi Ogari
266 – Nyaribari Masaba
1326 – Ichuni
Timothy Ogucha Omato
1327 – Nyamasibi
Julius Mirienya Osoti
1328 – Masimba
James Aiko Anyona Anunda
1329 – Gesusu
Rashid Omari Lukas
1330 – Kiamokama
Kennedy Michira Mainya
Nyaribari Masaba Parliamentary
Hezekiel Oira
267 – Nyaribari Chache
1331 – Bobaracho
Lukas Ongaki
1332 – Kisii Central
Alloys Omae Mose
1333 – Keumbu
Charles Nyakundi Oginda
1334 – Kiogoro
Samuel Apoko Onkwani
1335 – Birongo
Jackson Moindi Ontegi
1336 – Ibeno
Haron Kingoina Bogita
Nyaribari Chache Parliamentary
Chris Munga Nyamaratandi Bichage
268 – Kitutu Chache North
1337 – Monyerero Charles Onchong’a Maina
1338 – Sensi Charles Ogendi Osoro
1339 – Marani Denis Ochwangi Ombashi
1340 – Kegogi John Fredrick M. Omwoyo
Kitutu Chache N. Parliamentary
Patrick Asuma Chogo
269 – Kitutu Chache South
1341 – Bogusero Edward Otuke Ochwangi
1342 – Bogeka Charles Mochoge Nyagote
1343 – Nyakoe Evans Onkware Mogire
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 58 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
1344 – Kitutu Central Pius Abuki Bwongeri
1345 – Nyatieko Vincent Onyando Gitene
Kitutu Chache S. Parliamentary Richard Onyonka
Gubernatorial – kisii Hon. James Elvis Omariba Ongwae
Senatorial – Kisii Christopher Mogere Obure
Women Representative Mary Sally Otara
46 – Nyamira County
270 – Kitutu Masaba
1346 – Rigoma Samuel Matoke Mokandu
1347 – Gachuba Caleb Onyari Matiany
1348 – Kemera James Matinga Nyachaki
1349 – Magombo Tabelus Joel Atuti Mosigisi
1350 – Manga James Peter Mararo Maroro
1351 – Gesima David Morara Obonyo
Ekerenyo Bernard Onguso
Kitutu Masaba Parliamentary Hon. Timothy Moseti E. Bosire
271 – West Mugirango
1352 – Nyamaiya Daniel Masira
1353 – Bogichora Beauttah Omanga Nyaporo
1354 – Bosamaro Evans Bange
1355 – Bonyamatuta Benard Orango Nyaribo
1356 – Township Robert Apiemi Ongwano
West Mugirango Parliamentary Hon. Dr. James Gesami
272 – North Mugirango
1357 – Itibo Duke Momanyi Nyaribo
1358 – Bomwagamo Mathew Nyamanga Twabe
1359 – Bokeira Kallen K. Atuya
1360 – Magwagwa Benter Nyaboke Nyandika
North Mugirango Parliamentary Charles Mongare Geni
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 59 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
273 – Borabu
1362 – Mekenene Stephen Kaka Richard
1363 – Kiabonyoru George Arosi Ayiecha
1364 – Nyansiongo James Ogamba
1365 – Esise Donald Mwembi Nyangosi
Borabu Parliamentary Patrick Kibagendi Osero
Gubernatorial – Nyamira John Obiero Nyagarama
Senatorial – Nyamira Erick Okongo Omogeni
Women Representative Alice Nyanchoka Chae
47 – Nairobi County
274 – Westlands
1366 – Kitisuru Alvin Olando Palapala
1367 – Parklands/Highridge Jeffer Abdulwahab Kassam
1368 – Karura Vincent Shihemwa Talia
1369 – Kangemi Peter Vukindu Isuha
1370 – Mountain View Beatrice Kwamboka Makori
Westlands Parliamentary
Timothy Wanyonyi Wetangula
275 – Dagoreti North
1371 – Kilimani
Ogeto Moses Nyangaresi
1372 – Kawangware
Camilyne Awuor Oyuayo
1373 – Gatina
Mike Obonyo Guoro
1374 – Kileleshwa
Elias Otieno Okumu
1375 – Kabiro
Clarence Munga
Dagoretti North Parliamentary
Paul Simba Arati
276 – Dagoreti South
1377 – Ngando
Godwin Odhiambo Ooko
1378 – Riruta
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 60 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
Felix Omwanda Ochieng
1379 – Uthiru/Rithimitu
Stanley Obeni Mulanda
277 – Langata
1381 – Karen David Njilithia Mberia
1382 – Nairobi West
Maurice Gori Otieno
1383 – Mugumo-ini
Alex Ounda Otieno
1384 – South C
Diana Kapeen
1385 – Nyayo Highrise
Charles Onyango Deya
Langata Parliamentary
Joash Odhiambo Olum
278 – Kibra Constituency
1386 – Laini Saba Cecilia Achieng Ayot
1387 – Lindi Fredrick Owino Obenge
1388 – Makina Hassan Abdulkadir Salim
1389 – Woodley/ Kenyatta Golf C Abraham Mwangi Njihia
1390 – Sarang’ombe Sikudhani Ajwang Rumanywa
Kibra Parliamentary Kenneth Odhiambo Okoth
279 – Roysambu Constituency
1391 – Githurai Leophas N. Wepukhulu Machimbo
1392 – Kahawa West Calvince Onyango Swa
1393 – Zimmerman Ndege Mugendi Felix
1394 – Roysambu David Ochieng Odhiambo
1395 – Kahawa Simon Karioki
Roysambu Parliamentary John Muthuri
280 – Kasarani Constituency
1396 – Clay City
Barnabas Obwacha Maroko
1397 – Mwiki
Charles Oronge
1398 – Kasarani
Reynard Mathew Awitti
1399 – Njiru
Stephen D.O. Mukabana
1400 – Ruai
Abdi Ali Fugicha
Kasarani Parliamentary
Kepha Sagana
281 – Ruaraka Constituency
1401 – Babadogo Shadrack Juma Nyambu
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 61 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
1402 – Utali Reube Bius Ojwang 11499486
1403 – Mathare North Oscar Otieno Lore
1404 – Lucky Summer Kennedy Oduru Nyarumba
1405 – Korogocho Maxwell Ochieng Ochar
Ruaraka Parliamentary Paul Ochieng Owuoth
282 – Embakasi South Constituency
1406 – Imara Daima Tom Joseph Kajwang
1407 – Kwa Njenga Jairo Atenya Asitiba
Aziz Kassim Ibrahim
1408 – Kwa Reuben
Elkana Omoga Mauti
1409 – Pipeline
Stephen Odhiambo Apind
1410 – Kware
Kennedy Ngai
Embakasi South Parliamentary
Irshad Ali Sumra
283 – Embakasi North Constituen
1411 – Kariobangi North
Paul Martine Ochieng Ouma
1412 – Dandora Area I
Benard Gthonjia Mwangi
1413 – Dandora Area II
Richard Mboya Obae
1414 – Dandora Area III
Beatrice Adhiambo Mbuya
1415 – Dandora Area IV
Daniel Oria Odhiambo
Embakasi North Parliamentary
Joan Macodawa
284 – Embakasi Central Constitu
1416 – Kayole North
Catherine Ajanga Yida
1417 – Kayole Central
Constant P.J. Wekesa
1418 – Kayole South
Elizabeth Akinyi Manyala
1419 – Komarock
William Ochieng Ogutu
1420 – Matopeni/ Spring Valley
Rodgers Owango Omondi
Embakasi Central Parliamentary
Robert Akumu Asembo
285 – Embakasi East Constituenc
1421 – Upper Savanna Benson Ligavoh Amutavi
1422 – Lower Savanna Alfred Ambani Muhindi
1423 – Embakasi Michael Ogada Okumu
1424 – Utawala/ Tasia Joash Omwenga M. Kengere
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 62 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
1425 – Mihango Martin James Mwakha
Embakasi East Parliamentary John Ogutu Omondi
286 – Embakasi West Constituency
1426 – Umoja I
Hellen Kameme John
1427 – Umoja II
Kingsley Wellington Odida Obonyo
1428 – Mowlem
Vicent Muinde Maithya
1429 – Kariobangi South
William Kinyangi
Embakasi West Parliamentary
Brian Otieno Weke
287 – Makadara Constituency
1430 – Maringo/ Hamza Patrick Kanyangi Logedi
1431 – Viwandani Samuel Nyaberi Nyangwara
1432 – Harambee Ronald Melkizeddek Milare
1433 – Makongeni Nicodemus Ochieng
Makadara Parliamentary George Aladwa Omwera
288 – Kamukunji Constituency
1434 – Pumwani Florence Reya Keya
1435 – Eastleigh North Abdinassir Ahmed Abdi
1436 – Eastleigh South Nelson Masiga Marakalu
1437 – Airbase Abdiaziz Bishar Omar
1438 – California Robert Odhialo
1439 – Nairobi Central Ndungu Grace Wanjiru
Kamukunji Parliamentary Omar Yusuf Mohamed
289 – Starehe Constituency
1440 – Ngara Daudi Rabok Obonyo
1441 – Pangani James Lawrence Owino Ouko
1442 – Ziwani/ Kariokor George Muinde Mwangangi
1443 – Landimawe Herman Masabu Azangu
1444 – Nairobi South Manoah Karega Mboku
Nairobi Central Ndungu Grace Wanjiru
Starehe Parliamentary David Livingstone Oyieko Ratemo
290 – Mathare Constituency
1445 – Hospital George Ochieng Ochola
1446 – Mabatini John Otieno Obonyo
October 1 through January 4, 2013
Page 63 of 126
Name ID/Passport No
1447 – Huruma Peter Owera Oluoch
1448 – Ngei Daniel Kithama Mutiso
1449 – Mlango Kubwa Daniel Mutia Mbindyo
1450 – Kiamaiko Hirbo Adan Giso
Mathare Parliamentary Steven Kariuki
Gubernatorial – Nairobi Dr. Evans Odhiambo Kidero
Senatorial – Nairobi Margaret Wanjiru
Women Representative

End
——————–
About these ads

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 1,339 other followers

%d bloggers like this: